Is Mt. Olive Relish Deli Style Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Turmeric (for Color).
Check Mt. Olive Relish Deli Style Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Relish Deli Style Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Relish Deli Style Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking


