Is Mt. Olive Relish Sweet - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Water Dehydrated, Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Relish Sweet - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Relish Sweet - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Relish Sweet - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSide Dish


