Is Mt. Olive Relish Sweet Made with Sea Salt - 8 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Water, Dehydrate Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Turmeric (for Color).
Check Mt. Olive Relish Sweet Made with Sea Salt - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Relish Sweet Made with Sea Salt - 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Relish Sweet Made with Sea Salt - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichTopping


