Is Mt Olive Roasted Red Peppers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Red Bell Peppers , Water , Salt , Sugar , Citric Acid .
Check Mt Olive Roasted Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt Olive Roasted Red Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Mt Olive Roasted Red Peppers is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavoryMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing


