Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers, No Sugar Added Bread & Butter, 16.0 FL OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CELERY SEEDS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), XANTHAN GUM, AND YELLOW 5.

Check Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers, No Sugar Added Bread & Butter, 16.0 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers, No Sugar Added Bread & Butter, 16.0 FL OZ is available at 5 retailers

AmazonH-E-BHarris TeeterVitacostWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking
Pescatarian? Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers, No Sugar Added Bread & Butter, 16.0 FL OZ | Spoonful