Is Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Bread & Butter Chips - 24 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Celery Seeds, Polysorbate 80, and Turmeric (for Color).
Check Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Bread & Butter Chips - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Bread & Butter Chips - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Bread & Butter Chips - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


