Is Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)

Check Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishSalad Topping
Wheat Free? Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar | Spoonful