Is Mt. Olive Sweet Gherkins Pickles, 16 Oz Jars (Pack of 3, Total of 48 Oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Alum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Mt. Olive Sweet Gherkins Pickles, 16 Oz Jars (Pack of 3, Total of 48 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Sweet Gherkins Pickles, 16 Oz Jars (Pack of 3, Total of 48 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Sweet Gherkins Pickles, 16 Oz Jars (Pack of 3, Total of 48 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


