Is Mt. Olive Whole Kosher Dill Pickles, 46 fl oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Mt. Olive Whole Kosher Dill Pickles, 46 fl oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Whole Kosher Dill Pickles, 46 fl oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Whole Kosher Dill Pickles, 46 fl oz Jar is available at 12 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartSmith'sFry'sIGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SourVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


