Is Mt. Tam Organic Triple Creme Cheese, 0.51 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Milk, Organic Cream, Salt, Cultures and Enzymes
Check Mt. Tam Organic Triple Creme Cheese, 0.51 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Tam Organic Triple Creme Cheese, 0.51 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mt. Tam Organic Triple Creme Cheese, 0.51 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryRichMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


