Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mt Vikos Cheese, Feta, Sheep And Goat's Milk Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheep and Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Rennet

Check Mt Vikos Cheese, Feta, Sheep And Goat's Milk Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt Vikos Cheese, Feta, Sheep And Goat's Milk Blend is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGAAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Mt Vikos Cheese, Feta, Sheep And Goat's Milk Blend | Spoonful