Is MT VIKOS, ORIGINAL FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SHEEP AND GOAT'S MILK, SEA SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, MICROBIAL RENNET.
Check MT VIKOS, ORIGINAL FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MT VIKOS, ORIGINAL FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing


