Is Mtn Dew Amp Energy Drink Game Fuel Zero Charged Raspberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerol ester of rosin
- calcium pantothenate
- natural flavor
glycerol ester of rosin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), L-theanine, Aspartame, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Red 40, Beta Carotene (Vitamin A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Blue 1
Check Mtn Dew Amp Energy Drink Game Fuel Zero Charged Raspberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Amp Energy Drink Game Fuel Zero Charged Raspberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Amp Energy Drink Game Fuel Zero Charged Raspberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


