Is Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda, Citrus With Tropical Lime Natural And Artificial Flavors Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda, Citrus With Tropical Lime Natural And Artificial Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda, Citrus With Tropical Lime Natural And Artificial Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda Citrus with Tropical Lime Natural and Artificial Flavors 20 Fl Oz Bottle
Hint Bottled Water, 4-Flavor Blue Variety Pack - Purified Water Beverages with Zero Calories, Natural Flavors, and Sugar Free - 16 Fl Oz (Pack of 12)
Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda, Citrus with Tropical Lime Natural and Artificial Flavors
Pinnacle Whipped Vodka with Natural and Artificial Flavors, 750 mL
Mexican Cola Soda with Natural and Artificial Flavours
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda, Citrus With Tropical Lime Natural And Artificial Flavors is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Soda · Liquid


