Is MTN Dew Baja Flash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate (preserves freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to protect flavor), Potassium Sorbate (preserves freshness), Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.
Check MTN Dew Baja Flash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MTN Dew Baja Flash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MTN Dew Baja Flash is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


