Is Mtn Dew Code Red Soda Citrus With Cherry 16 Fl Oz Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Red 40, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Mtn Dew Code Red Soda Citrus With Cherry 16 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Code Red Soda Citrus With Cherry 16 Fl Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Code Red Soda Citrus With Cherry 16 Fl Oz Can is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


