Is Mtn Dew Code Red With A Rush Of Cherry Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Red 40, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Mtn Dew Code Red With A Rush Of Cherry Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Code Red With A Rush Of Cherry Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Original Flavor - 14 Count
Knorr Cubes Bouillon Tomato With Chicken Flavor Box 8 Count - 3.1 Oz
Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda Citrus with Tropical Lime Natural and Artificial Flavors 20 Fl Oz Bottle
Orgain Sport Protein Vanilla Flavor With Tart Cherry And Turmeric
Coricidin HBP Cold Relief For People With High Blood Pressure Cherry Flavor
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Code Red With A Rush Of Cherry Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


