Is Mtn Dew Diet Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Yellow 5.
Check Mtn Dew Diet Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Diet Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Diet Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


