Is Mtn Dew Frost Bite Soda Flavored Dew 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check Mtn Dew Frost Bite Soda Flavored Dew 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mtn Dew Frost Bite Soda Flavored Dew 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go