Is MTN DEW, GAME FUEL, MANGO HEAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 6, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE.

Check MTN DEW, GAME FUEL, MANGO HEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go