Is Mtn Dew Holiday Brew Code Red DEW Soda 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Red 40, Yellow 5, Caramel Color, Blue 1

Check Mtn Dew Holiday Brew Code Red DEW Soda 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mtn Dew Holiday Brew Code Red DEW Soda 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Mtn Dew Holiday Brew Code Red DEW Soda 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can | Spoonful