Is Mtn Dew Holiday Brew Soda Citrus With Cherry 20 Fl Oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Red 40, Yellow 5, Caramel Color, Blue 1

Check Mtn Dew Holiday Brew Soda Citrus With Cherry 20 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mtn Dew Holiday Brew Soda Citrus With Cherry 20 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go