Is Mtn Dew Live Wire DEW Sparked Orange Flavor 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 6, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Gum, Arabic, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Red 40

Check Mtn Dew Live Wire DEW Sparked Orange Flavor 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mtn Dew Live Wire DEW Sparked Orange Flavor 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go