Is Mtn Dew Live Wire DEW Sparked Orange Flavor 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 6, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Gum, Arabic, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Red 40
Check Mtn Dew Live Wire DEW Sparked Orange Flavor 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Live Wire DEW Sparked Orange Flavor 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Live Wire DEW Sparked Orange Flavor 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


