Is Mtn Dew LiveWire Dew Sparked With Natural & Artificial Orange Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 6, Calcium Ellsodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Gum Arabic, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Red 40, Caffeine Content: 54 12 Fl Oz
Check Mtn Dew LiveWire Dew Sparked With Natural & Artificial Orange Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew LiveWire Dew Sparked With Natural & Artificial Orange Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
Where to buy
Mtn Dew LiveWire Dew Sparked With Natural & Artificial Orange Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


