Is Mtn Dew Merry Mash-Up Soda, Cranberry Pomegranate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium benzoate (preserves freshness), caffeine, gum arabic, sodium citrate, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), red 40, glycerol ester of rosin, sucrose acetate isobutyrate, blue 1

Check Mtn Dew Merry Mash-Up Soda, Cranberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go