Is Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, sodium benzoate (preserves freshness), caffeine, sodium citrate, gum arabic, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), blue 1, sucrose acetate isobutyrate, red 40
Check Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


