Is Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Count Bottl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, sodium benzoate (preserves freshness), caffeine, sodium citrate, gum arabic, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), blue 1, sucrose acetate isobutyrate, red 40
Check Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Count Bottl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Count Bottl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Count Bottl is available at 8 retailers
ShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


