Is Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 20 Fl Oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, sodium benzoate (preserves freshness), caffeine, sodium citrate, gum arabic, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), blue 1, sucrose acetate isobutyrate, red 40

Check Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 20 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mtn Dew Mtn Dew Soda Liberty Brew 20 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go