Is MTN Dew Rise Energy Orange Breeze Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Gum Arabic, Citicoline, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Aspartame, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Sucralose, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5) Yellow 5, Zinc Sulfate, Yellow 6, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Beta Carotene (Vitamin A) Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check MTN Dew Rise Energy Orange Breeze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MTN Dew Rise Energy Orange Breeze is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go