Is Mtn Dew Soda Ice Lemon Lime Fridgemate - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Mtn Dew Soda Ice Lemon Lime Fridgemate - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Soda Ice Lemon Lime Fridgemate - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Soda Ice Lemon Lime Fridgemate - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


