Is Mtn Dew Soda Throwback - 20 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Erythorbic Acid (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5
Check Mtn Dew Soda Throwback - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Soda Throwback - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Soda Throwback - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


