Is Mtn Dew Soda Yahooo! Throwback Real Sugar Real Good - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Erythorbic Acid (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5.
Check Mtn Dew Soda Yahooo! Throwback Real Sugar Real Good - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Soda Yahooo! Throwback Real Sugar Real Good - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Soda Yahooo! Throwback Real Sugar Real Good - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BSafewayTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


