Is MTN Dew Sour Gummy Worms Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check MTN Dew Sour Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MTN Dew Sour Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


