Is Mtn Dew Voo Dew Mystery Flavor Soda 20 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Gum Arabic, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor).
Check Mtn Dew Voo Dew Mystery Flavor Soda 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Voo Dew Mystery Flavor Soda 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Baker's Vegan Kosher Imitation Vanilla Flavor, 8 fl oz Bottle
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Voo Dew Mystery Flavor Soda 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


