Is Mtn Dew Voo Dew Mystery Flavor Soda 20 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Gum Arabic, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor).

Check Mtn Dew Voo Dew Mystery Flavor Soda 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mtn Dew Voo Dew Mystery Flavor Soda 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go