Is Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Major Melon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Red 40. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Major Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Major Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Major Melon is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


