Is Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Major Melon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Red 40. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Major Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Major Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Major Melon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


