Is Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Summer Freeze Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), BLUE 1, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, RED 40. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Summer Freeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Summer Freeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


