Is Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Citric acid, Pectin, Potassium benzoate, Sucralose, Aspartame, Potassium citrate, Gum arabic, Caffeine, Acesulfame potassium, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Calcium disodium EDTA, Tartrazine, Natural flavour. Aspartame contains phenylalanine.
Check Mtn Dew Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


