Is Mtn Dew Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Natural flavour, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Caffeine, Sodium citrate, Gum arabic, Erythorbic acid, Calcium disodium EDTA, Tartrazine.

Check Mtn Dew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go