Is Muttar Paneer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Green Peas (19%), Cottage Cheese (17%), Water, Tomato Puree, Milk, Refined Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Cashewnut, Ginger Paste, Coriander, Red Chilli, Cumin, Green Chilli, Turmeric, Fenugreek Leaves, Mixed Spices Allergy Advice: Contains Milk Product, Cashewnut And May Contain Traces Of Peanut Or Other Tree Nuts

Check Muttar Paneer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep