Is Mucci Farms Mini Cucumbers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers.
Check Mucci Farms Mini Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mucci Farms Mini Cucumbers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Where to buy
Mucci Farms Mini Cucumbers is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


