Is Much Moore Awesome Ice Cream Goody Gumdrops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Milk Solids, Sugar, Glucose, Vegetable Emulsifiers (477, 471), Vegetable Gums (412, 407 a nd/or 407a), Flavour, Colours (102, 133)), Fruit F lavoured Jellies (Gumdrops) (14%) (Sugar, Glucose, Water, Thickener (Gelatine from Beef), Acidity Re gulator (330), Flavour, Colours (102, 110, 124, 13 3))
Check Much Moore Awesome Ice Cream Goody Gumdrops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Awesome Ice Cream Goody Gumdrops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


