Is Much Moore Ice Cream Wonders Strawberry Yoghurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Low fat ice cream [milk solids, yoghurt (29%) [milk solids, sugar, thickener (1442), culture], glucose, sugar, vegetable fat, vegetable emulsifiers (477, 471), vegetable gums (412, 407 and/or 407a), flavour, colour (124)]; strawberry ripple (10%) [sugar, water, strawberry (25%), glucose, vegetable gums (412, 415), acidity regulator (330), colour (124), flavour]. Low fat ice cream contains maximum 3% milk fat.
Check Much Moore Ice Cream Wonders Strawberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Ice Cream Wonders Strawberry Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


