Is Much Moore Marvels Cookies & Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Saturated, Carbohydrate, Sugars, Sodium, Frozen Dessert [milk Solids, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Glucose (from Maize And/or Tapioca), Vegetable Emulsifiers (477, 471), Vegetable Gums (412, 410, 401, 407, 407a), Flavour]; Cookie Pieces (8%) [wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa, Glucose, Corn Starch, Milk Solids, Salt, Raising Agents (500, 503), Emulsifier (322 From Soy)], Flavour]. Contains: Milk, Gluten And Soy. May Contain Peanuts.

Check Much Moore Marvels Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go