Is Much Moore Marvels Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk solids, sugar, glucose (from maize and/or tapioca), vegetable emulsifiers (477, 471), vegetable gums (412, 407a), flavour. Ice cream contains 10% milk fat. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Much Moore Marvels Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Marvels Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


