Is Much Moore Premium Mint Cookies Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
"energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium". Ice Cream [milk Solids, Sugar, Milk Fat, Maltodextrin (from Maize), Vegetable Emulsifiers (477, 471), Vegetable Gums (412, 407 Or 407a), Flavour, Colour (102, 133)], Cookie Pieces (7%) [wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa, Corn Starch, Milk Solids, Raising Agent (500), Salt, Flavour, Emulsifier (322 From Soy)]. Ice Cream Contains Minimum 10% Milk Fat. Contains: Milk, Gluten And Soy.
Check Much Moore Premium Mint Cookies Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Premium Mint Cookies Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


