Is Muchacha All Natural Hot Salsa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, CILANTRO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CHILI PEPPERS, ONION, LEMON JUICE, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CUMIN

Check Muchacha All Natural Hot Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing