Is MUCHO MANGO FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, MUCHO MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, HONEY, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, ESTER GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PROTECTS FRESHNESS).

Check MUCHO MANGO FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, MUCHO MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go